Back
Image
Image
Image
Image

    Sunseeker 60

    3 Hours

    Cabo San Lucas

    Starting Price

    $2,600 USD

    Sunseeker 60

    3 Hours

    Cabo San Lucas, Mexico

    From

    $2,600 USD

    / per package

    Description:

    Welcome to the 60ft Sunseeker manhattan yacht, a fusion of elegance and cutting-edge design with top-notch amenities that ensure a luxurious journey through the stunning waters of Los Cabos. Relax on the sun-drenched deck or unwind in the shaded areas, surrounded by modern comforts and a sophisticated entertainment system. Every detail is meticulously curated to offer an exquisite and memorable experience.

    Indulge in our open bar, boasting premium spirits, fine wines, and expertly crafted cocktails, complemented by gourmet dishes prepared with the freshest ingredients. Experience the ultimate blend of scenic cruising and fine dining aboard the 60ft Yacht, your gateway to an extraordinary escape.

    Cabo Snorkeling: Explore the beautiful marine life of the Sea of Cortez. Visit the sea lion colony at The Arch, then go for a snorkel session at Chileno Bay and get back on board for a delicious breakfast while enjoying the great view of Los Cabos. In the end you get to see the extraordinary humpback whales, while you enjoy delicious snacks in your hand. Whale Watching Season: January – March.

    Note: Snorkeling at Santa Maria or Chileno Bay is only available on the 4 hour tour, so be sure to add an extra hour if you would like to do that.

    Cabo Sunset: Experience the spectacular beauty of Baja sunsets with the view of The Arch in the Pacific Ocean and enjoy Chileno Bay and its beautiful landscape. Enjoy a romantic time with your partner with an open bar or you can order your favorite bottle and have it ready for you and your special one at any time. Also dinner will be served for a full romantic moment.

    SNORKEL TIME       SUNSET TIME
    9:00 AM – 12:00 PM       4:00 PM – 7:00 PM
    1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

    Price:
    $2,600 USD
    1 - 10 Passengers - $2,600 USD - Pay $600 deposit now, pay $2,000 at time of Arrival.
    Tour Length:
    3 Hours
    Additional Prices:

    Extra Passenger (up to 25 passengers)

    $220 USD - Pay $100 deposit now, pay $120 at time of arrival.

    Extra Hour

    Price will depend on the number of passengers.

    Dock Fee

    $2 USD - Per person, pay in cash on arrival.
    Tour Departure:
    Leaves Daily at 9:00am|12:30pm|4:00pm
    Price Includes:

    Experienced Crew

    Amazing Customer Service

    Unlimited open bar

    Chef Aboard - Full Course Meal

    Fresh Snacks - See Below For More Details

    Full Snorkel Gear

    Paddleboard

    Large Floating Water Mat

    Round Trip Transportation - From all Cabo San Lucas & San Jose del Cabo Resorts & Hotels.

    Air conditioned interior

    Three bedrooms

    Two bathrooms

    Interior living room

    Shaded back seating

    Large front sun bathing area

    Fly Bridge

    Dinning table

    Price Does Not Include:

    Gratuity (left to individual discretion)

    Dock Fee - $2 USD

    What To Bring:

    Biodegradable Sunscreen

    Change of clothes

    Light Clothing And Comfortable Shoes

    Local currency

    Phone to play music (optional)

    What To Wear:

    Beach attire

    Sunglasses

    Hat

    Swimwear

    Restrictions:

    None

    Additional Details:

    Premium Open Bar

    Vodka, Rum, Tequila (100 % agave), Red & White Wine, Mixed Drinks, Beer, Natural Fruit Juices, Sodas & Fresh Water.

    Fresh Snacks

    Chips, Green and Red Sauces, Fruit Plater, Fresh Guacamole, Pico de Gallo.

    Main Course Dishes

    Chicken & Steak Fajitas

    Pay Deposit To Reserve

    Pay Balance in Full at Time of Departure. Balance can be paid with Credit Card/Dollars/Pesos.
    FAQ:

    TOUR LOCATION

    Blvd. Paseo de la Marina, Centro, Marina, 23450 Cabo San Lucas, B.C.S.

    GPS: 22.87833, -109.90895

    GPS: 22.87833, -109.90895

    SHARE THIS TOUR